Son Dakika

Son Dakika

Son haberler

    Global Japan

    En çok seyredilen videolar

    piyasalar

    Markets Data

    Index

    IndexNameValueNet change% Change
    STXSTOXX50E3233.43+0.36-0.35
    FTSEFTSE1007181.94+0.53-0.52
    GDAXIGDAXI11291.06+0.14-0.07
    CAC40CAC405150.31+0.23-0.35
    SSMISSMI9257.78+0.68-0.10
    SPXSPX2775.60+29.87+1.09
    IRTSIRTS1173.09+0.95-0.34
    NSQNSQ7472.41+45.46+0.61
    DOWDJI25883.25+443.86+1.74
    IBEXIBEX359127.80+0.70-0.30
    N225N22521302.65+20.80+0.10
    NYSENYA12603.47+163.25+1.31

    commodities

    EnergyValueNet change% Change
    BRENT Oil66.33-0.17-0.26
    WTI Oil56.06+0.47+0.85
    NYMEX2.63+0.01+0.19
    metalsValueNet change% Change
    Gold1329.58+2.66+0.2
    Platinum815.45+8.45+1.05
    Silver15.85+0.044+0.28

    BUSINESS PLANET

      GERÇEK EKONOMİ

        HEDEF

          Ekonomi hakkında daha fazla haber