Euronews is no longer accessible on Internet Explorer. This browser is not updated by Microsoft and does not support the last technical evolutions. We encourage you to use another browser, such as Edge, Safari, Google Chrome or Mozilla Firefox.

Son Dakika

Son Dakika

Son haberler

    Global Japan

    En çok seyredilen videolar

    piyasalar

    Markets Data

    Index

    IndexNameValueNet change% Change
    STXSTOXX50E3438.92+0.03-0.12
    FTSEFTSE1007389.45+0.94-0.36
    GDAXIGDAXI12256.68+11.36+0.09
    CAC40CAC405488.46+0.26-0.22
    SSMISSMI9847.35+9.22+0.09
    SPXSPX2913.78+0.60-0.12
    IRTSIRTS1384.11+0.52-0.18
    NSQNSQ7909.97+25.25+0.32
    DOWDJI26536.82+0.40-0.04
    IBEXIBEX359146.90+0.50-0.11
    N225N22521338.17+251.58+1.19
    NYSENYA12912.01+0.63-0.19

    commodities

    EnergyValueNet change% Change
    BRENT Oil65.83-0.66-0.99
    WTI Oil59.21+1.38+2.39
    NYMEX2.29-0.02-0.69
    metalsValueNet change% Change
    Gold1405.3+0.85-0.27
    Platinum820.5+0.5-0.43
    Silver15.2476-0.0042-0.03

    BUSINESS PLANET

      GERÇEK EKONOMİ

        HEDEF

          Ekonomi hakkında daha fazla haber