Son Dakika

Son Dakika

Son haberler

    Global Japan

    En çok seyredilen videolar

    piyasalar

    Markets Data

    Index

    IndexNameValueNet change% Change
    STXSTOXX50E3499.23+21.50+0.62
    FTSEFTSE1007459.88+0.44-0.15
    GDAXIGDAXI12222.39+69.32+0.57
    CAC40CAC405580.38+17.29+0.31
    SSMISSMI9571.22+0.38-0.26
    SPXSPX2907.97+2.94+0.10
    IRTSIRTS1275.59+14.77+1.17
    NSQNSQ8015.27+17.21+0.22
    DOWDJI26511.05+0.49-0.18
    IBEXIBEX359581.90+32.10+0.34
    N225N22522233.71+15.81+0.07
    NYSENYA12914.28+0.43-0.07

    commodities

    EnergyValueNet change% Change
    BRENT Oil74.30+0.26+0.35
    WTI Oil65.66+1.66+2.59
    NYMEX2.53+0.04+1.61
    metalsValueNet change% Change
    Gold1274.865-0.1199-0.01
    Platinum899.755+2.755+0.31
    Silver15.0178+0.0229+0.15

    BUSINESS PLANET

      GERÇEK EKONOMİ

        HEDEF

          Ekonomi hakkında daha fazla haber