Son Dakika

Son Dakika

Son haberler

    Global Japan

    En çok seyredilen videolar

    piyasalar

    Markets Data

    Index

    IndexNameValueNet change% Change
    STXSTOXX50E3092.60+0.57-0.63
    FTSEFTSE1006845.17+0.33-0.47
    GDAXIGDAXI10865.77+0.93-0.54
    CAC40CAC404853.70+0.22-0.88
    SSMISSMI8713.68+0.02+0.15
    SPXSPX2599.95+0.59+0.91
    IRTSIRTS1116.50+0.85+0.14
    NSQNSQ6910.67+0.67+0.26
    DOWDJI24100.51+0.87+0.02
    IBEXIBEX358886.10+0.20-0.45
    N225N22521374.83+0.36+0.02
    NYSENYA11755.38+0.78+0.51

    commodities

    EnergyValueNet change% Change
    BRENT Oil60.25+0.20+0.95
    WTI Oil51.23+0.35+0.57
    NYMEX3.79-0.34+0.17
    metalsValueNet change% Change
    Gold1238.3+0.94-0.32
    Platinum787.8+0.98-0.75
    Silver14.572-0.193+0.31

    BUSINESS PLANET

      GERÇEK EKONOMİ

        HEDEF

          Ekonomi hakkında daha fazla haber