Son Dakika

Son Dakika

piyasalar

Uluslararası ve Avrupa iş haberleri, haber videolarıyla beraber

In partnership with

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3107.83+0.24-0.55
FTSEFTSE1006928.51+0.08-0.60
GDAXIGDAXI11080.90+0.30-0.50
CAC40CAC404840.71+0.07-0.56
SSMISSMI8980.88+0.53-0.34
SPXSPX2670.71+34.75+1.32
IRTSIRTS1165.92+0.17-0.44
NSQNSQ7157.23+72.77+1.03
DOWDJI24706.35+336.25+1.38
IBEXIBEX359024.60+0.20-0.32
N225N22520622.91+0.42-0.47
NYSENYA12151.77+157.23+1.31

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil61.41+0.33+0.12
WTI Oil53.90+0.10+0.19
NYMEX3.24-0.25+0.09
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1283.8+4.13+0.32
Platinum794+2+0.25
Silver15.35+0.03+0.2

Döviz

SymbolNameValueNet change% Change
EUREuro.8804+0.0007+0.08
JPYJapanese Yen109.46-0.23-0.21
GBPUK Pound.7745-0.0011-0.14
CHFCH Franc.9966-0.0005-0.05
RUBRU Rouble66.55+0.18+0.27

piyasalar kütüphane