Son Dakika

Son Dakika

piyasalar

Uluslararası ve Avrupa iş haberleri, haber videolarıyla beraber

In partnership with

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3300.48+0.25-0.16
FTSEFTSE1007177.58+0.01-0.42
GDAXIGDAXI11346.65+0.52-0.15
CAC40CAC405260.64+0.28-0.18
SSMISSMI9305.50+0.92-0.15
SPXSPX2798.36+0.35-0.08
IRTSIRTS1228.34+14.94+1.23
NSQNSQ7637.54+0.13-0.07
DOWDJI25516.83+14.51+0.06
IBEXIBEX359179.90+0.50-0.21
N225N22521362.60+385.49+1.84
NYSENYA12535.68+0.73-0.03

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil67.26+0.05+0.07
WTI Oil59.08+0.04+0.07
NYMEX2.76+0.01+0.25
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1320.7625+0.3516-0.1
Platinum852.6509+0.8491-0.45
Silver15.5455-0.0035-0.02

Döviz

SymbolNameValueNet change% Change
EUREuro.8837-0.0002-0.02
JPYJapanese Yen110.07+0.1+0.09
GBPUK Pound.758+0.0007+0.09
CHFCH Franc.9928-0.0003-0.03
RUBRU Rouble64.0102+0.0092+0.01

piyasalar kütüphane