Son Dakika

Son Dakika

piyasalar

Uluslararası ve Avrupa iş haberleri, haber videolarıyla beraber

In partnership with

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3180.74+0.57-0.30
FTSEFTSE1007013.88+0.13-0.34
GDAXIGDAXI11341.00+0.67-0.11
CAC40CAC405025.20+0.42-0.17
SSMISSMI8907.39+37.36+0.42
SPXSPX2736.27+6.07+0.22
IRTSIRTS1134.93+3.80+0.34
NSQNSQ7247.87+0.16-0.15
DOWDJI25413.22+123.95+0.49
IBEXIBEX359056.80+0.70-0.18
N225N22521680.34+0.28-0.57
NYSENYA12400.28+38.76+0.31

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil67.10+0.48+0.72
WTI Oil56.83+0.37+0.66
NYMEX4.39+0.35+8.72
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1221.54-0.03+0
Platinum847.4+3.16+0.37
Silver14.417+0+0

Döviz

SymbolNameValueNet change% Change
EUREuro.8758-0.0071-0.8
JPYJapanese Yen112.85-0.8-0.7
GBPUK Pound.779-0.0001-0.01
CHFCH Franc1.0001-0.0072-0.72
RUBRU Rouble66.045+0.065+0.1

piyasalar kütüphane