Son Dakika

Son Dakika

piyasalar

Uluslararası ve Avrupa iş haberleri, haber videolarıyla beraber

In partnership with

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3239.19+28.82+0.90
FTSEFTSE1007028.98-0.24+0.00
GDAXIGDAXI11712.70+98.54+0.85
CAC40CAC405144.74+49.67+0.98
SSMISSMI8742.30+89.14+1.03
SPXSPX2750.79+0.34-0.59
IRTSIRTS1149.80+3.08+0.27
NSQNSQ7430.74+0.15-0.88
DOWDJI25250.55+0.44-0.35
IBEXIBEX359057.30+133.60+1.50
N225N22522549.24+277.94+1.25
NYSENYA12425.68+0.74-0.11

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil80.35-0.43-0.53
WTI Oil71.72+0.38+0.53
NYMEX3.26+0.10+3.13
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1229.9+3.23+0.26
Platinum843.9+4.46+0.53
Silver14.803+0.149+1.02

Döviz

SymbolNameValueNet change% Change
EUREuro.8613-0.0022-0.25
JPYJapanese Yen112.15+0.36+0.32
GBPUK Pound.7561-0.0042-0.55
CHFCH Franc.9869-0.0003-0.03
RUBRU Rouble65.3313-0.316-0.48

piyasalar kütüphane