Son Dakika

Son Dakika

piyasalar

Uluslararası ve Avrupa iş haberleri, haber videolarıyla beraber

In partnership with

Index

IndexNameValueNet change% Change
STXSTOXX50E3389.83+20.05+0.59
FTSEFTSE1007357.07+46.19+0.63
GDAXIGDAXI12154.21+112.92+0.94
CAC40CAC405382.37+23.78+0.44
SSMISSMI9621.15+39.07+0.41
SPXSPX2840.23+0.30-0.67
IRTSIRTS1269.25+13.03+1.04
NSQNSQ7702.38+0.91+0.46
DOWDJI25679.90+0.10-0.33
IBEXIBEX359230.30+30.60+0.33
N225N22521272.45+0.28-0.14
NYSENYA12616.80+0.83-0.32

commodities

EnergyValueNet change% Change
BRENT Oil71.98+0.01+0.01
WTI Oil63.18+0.42+0.67
NYMEX2.67+0.04+1.44
metalsValueNet change% Change
Gold1276.028+0.6812-0.13
Platinum816.435+3.435+0.42
Silver14.44-0.055-0.38

Döviz

SymbolNameValueNet change% Change
EUREuro.897+0.0017+0.19
JPYJapanese Yen110.18+0.09+0.08
GBPUK Pound.788+0.0019+0.24
CHFCH Franc1.0101+0.0014+0.14
RUBRU Rouble64.5725+0.0625+0.1

piyasalar kütüphane